Auto racing

NASCAR Monster Power Cup Sequence: qualifying, 1:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

NASCAR Xfinity Sequence: The Kansas Lottery 300, Three p.m. (NBC)

Monster Power Supercross, 10 p.m. (NBCSN)

School soccer

Clemson at Louisville, Midday (ABC)

Wisconsin at Illinois, Midday (BTN)

Kent State at Ohio College, Midday (CBSSN)

Florida at South Carolina, Midday (ESPN)

Purdue at Iowa, Midday (ESPN2)

Houston at Connecticut, Midday (ESPNU)

West Virginia at Oklahoma, Midday (FOX)

Iowa State at Texas Tech, Midday (FS1)

Auburn at Arkansas, Midday (SEC)

Oregon at Washington, 3:30 p.m. (ABC)

Minnesota at Rutgers, 3:30 p.m. (BTN)

Louisiana State at Mississippi State, 3:30 p.m. (CBS)

South Florida at Army, 3:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Temple at Southern Methodist, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Tulsa at Cincinnati, 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Southern Mississippi at Louisiana Tech, 3:30 p.m. (NFL)

Baylor at Oklahoma State, four p.m. (FOX)

Missouri at Vanderbilt, four p.m. (SEC)

Kentucky at Georgia, 6 p.m. (ESPN)

East Carolina at Central Florida, 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Tulane at Memphis, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)

Colorado at Washington State, 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Michigan at Penn State, 7:30 p.m. (ABC)

Texas A&M at Mississippi, 7:30 p.m. (SEC)

Tennessee at Alabama, Nine p.m. (ESPN)

Boise State at BYU, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN2)

Nevada at Utah State, 10:15 p.m. (ESPNU)

Air Pressure at Hawaii, 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

Ladies’s faculty volleyball

Illinois at Minnesota, eight p.m. (BTN)

Determine skating

ISU: Grand Prix, 6 p.m. (NBCSN)

Golfing

EPGA Excursion: Open de France, 6:30 a.m. these days and six:30 a.m. Sunday (Golfing Channel)

PGA Excursion Champions: The Dominion Power Charity Vintage, 1:30 p.m. (Golfing Channel)

PGA Excursion: The CJ Cup at 9 Bridges, ultimate spherical, 10 p.m. (Golfing Channel)

GOLF — LPGA Excursion: The Buick LPGA Shanghai, 2 a.m. Sunday (Golfing Channel)

Horse racing

Belmont Reside, 2:30 p.m. (FS2)

MLB

A.L. Championship Sequence: Yankees at Astros, Recreation 6 (if vital), eight p.m. (FS1)

Rugby

NBCSN — Global Cup 2019: England vs. Australia, quarterfinal, Three a.m. (NBCSN)

NBCSN — Global Cup 2019: Wales vs. France, quarterfinal, 6 a.m. Sunday (NBCSN)

Football

Premier League: West Ham at Everton, 7:25 a.m. (NBCSN)

Bundesliga: Bayern Munich at Augsburg, 9:30 a.m. (FS1)

Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg at RB Leipzig, 9:30 a.m. (FS2)

Premier League: Watford at Tottenham, 9:55 a.m. (NBCSN)

Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach at Borussia Dortmund, 12:20 p.m. (FS2)

Premier League: Manchester Town at Crystal Palace, 12:30 p.m. (NBC)

MLS Playoff: FC Dallas at Seattle, Western Convention First Spherical, 3:30 p.m. (FS1)

MLS Playoff: Portland at Actual Salt Lake, Western Convention First Spherical, 10 p.m. (ESPNEWS)

Serie A: Internazionale at Sassuolo, 6:25 a.m. Sunday (ESPNEWS)

Tennis

ATP/WTA: The Stockholm, Eu, Luxembourg Open & The Kremlin Cup, semifinals, 6 a.m. (Tennis)



Supply hyperlink

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.