FRIDAY JANUARY 24

LEAGUE 1

Sunderland v Doncaster

SATURDAY JANUARY 25

LEAGUE 1

Blackpool v Tranmere
Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood
Burton v Accrington
Ipswich v Lincoln
Peterborough v Rotherham
Rochdale v Gillingham

NATIONAL LEAGUE

Boreham Picket v Barrow
Bromley v Barnet
Chesterfield v AFC Fylde
Chorley v FC Halifax
Dagenham v Notts County
Dover v Aldershot
Harrogate v Wrexham
Hartlepool v Stockport
Maidenhead v Eastleigh
Sutton v Solihull Moors
Torquay v Ebbsfleet
Woking v Yeovil

NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

Billericay v Tonbridge
Braintree v Slough
Chippenham v Havant
Dartford v Dulwich
Eastbourne v Cohesion
Hampton v St Albans
Hemel Hempstead v Welling
Hungerford v Chelmsford
Maidstone v Oxford Town
Wealdstone v Bathtub
Weymouth v Dorking Wanderers

ISTHMIAN PREMIER

Bowers v Hornchurch
Enfield The city v Cray Wanderers
Folkestone v Corinthian Casuals
Horsham v Bishop’s Stortford
Kingstonian v Carshalton
Leatherhead v Merstham
Lewes v East Thurrock
Margate v Haringey
Potters Bar v Bognor
Wingate & Finchley v Brightlingsea
Worthing v Cheshunt

ISTHMIAN SOUTH EAST

Burgess Hill v Phoenix Sports activities
Cray Valley v Ashford
East Grinstead v Ramsgate
Haywards Heath v Hythe
Herne Bay v Chichester
Sevenoaks v Hastings
Sittingbourne v Whyteleafe
3 Bridges v Whitstable
VCD v Guernsey
Whitehawk v Faversham

KENT SENIOR TROPHY QUARTER-FINAL

Glebe v Beckenham

SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

Canterbury v Tunbridge Wells
Chatham v AFC Croydon
Corinthian v Lordswood
Erith & Belvedere v Hollands & Blair
Fisher v Erith The city
Okay Sports activities v Deal
Sheppey v Punjab Utd
Welling The city v Bearsted

SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE DIVISION 1

Bridon Ropes v Rusthall
FC Elmstead v Kent Soccer Utd
Kennington v Sutton Ath
Lewisham v Holmesdale
Lydd v Greenways
Snodland v Meridian

MONDAY JANUARY 27

ISTHMIAN PREMIER

Haringey v Carshalton

SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE DIVISION 1

SC Thamesmead v Stansfeld

TUESDAY JANUARY 28

LEAGUE 1

Accrington v Peterborough
AFC Wimbledon v Burton
Bolton v Bristol Rovers
Doncaster v Southend
Fleetwood v Coventry
Lincoln v Portsmouth
MK Dons v Rochdale
Rotherham v Ipswich
Tranmere v Sunderland
Wycombe v Blackpool

NATIONAL LEAGUE

Barnet v Boreham Picket
Eastleigh v Aldershot
Ebbsfleet v Woking
FC Halifax v Dover
Solihull Moors v Barrow

NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

Hampton v Slough
Tonbridge v Maidstone

ISTHMIAN PREMIER

Brightlingsea v Bishop’s Stortford
Cheshunt v Bowers
Corinthian Casuals v Bognor
Folkestone v Hornchurch
Margate v Enfield The city

ISTHMIAN SOUTH EAST

Burgess Hill v Ramsgate
Chichester v Ashford
Cray Valley v VCD
East Grinstead v Sevenoaks
Hastings v Herne Bay
Haywards Heath v Sittingbourne
3 Bridges v Guernsey
Whitehawk v Whyteleafe

SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

Punjab Utd v Bearsted

SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE CHALLENGE CUP THIRD ROUND

AFC Croydon v Chatham
Corinthian v Erith The city
Glebe v Rusthall

WEDNESDAY JANUARY 29

LEAGUE 1

Gillingham v Shrewsbury

ISTHMIAN PREMIER

Kingstonian v East Thurrock




Supply hyperlink

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.